The location has already been booked
Delete image
Delete document
Add more documents
Connect a form to this event, visitors can register directly on you website.
[?]
Sharing
The location has already been booked
Selected location :
Delete image
Delete document
Add more documents
Groups selected:
[?]
Sharing
Please create a team first before you enter a training session.
The location has already been booked
Selected location :
Groups selected:
Normal Calendar

Download your calendar and keep it updated automatically.

Your iCal feed automatically keeps your calendar in synch with your team calendar. Many different applications support iCal, including Microsoft Outlook, Apple iCalendar, Google Calendar and many more.

Get your iCal feed and subscribe with your iCal-compatible calendar application.

The URL to your iCal Feed is:
or open the iCalendar now by clicking the button below:
Please enter the start and end date for the calendar export.
The export of the PDF is based on the settings which have been defined beforehand.
Team name
Trainings
Friendly matches
This venue does not exist yet
+ Create new venue
Address Zip code Place Choose a country Cancel

Calendrier Judo

Janvier 2016
04-06.01.2016       ITC à Strasswalchen (Strasswalchen, AUT)
08-10.01.2016 Tournoi Hainaut (Hainaut, BEL)
8-12.01.2016 Dutch Open Eindhoven  (Eindhoven, NED)
16.01.2016 African Open Tunis (Tunis, TUN)
17.01.2016 Kagami Biraki à Dudelange (LUX)
22-24.01.2016 Grand Prix La Havane (CUB)
30.01.2016 Formation continue: Gokio 9h30-12h00 à la Coque (LUX)
30.01.2016 European Open Sofia (Sofia, BUL)
31.01.2016 TC Spa (BEL)

Février 2016
06-07.02.2016 Croco Cup Osnabrück (GER)
06.02.2016 Grand Slam Paris (Paris, FRA)
12-14.02.2016 ITC Mittersheim (GER)
12-17.02.2016 Championnat d'Europe Cadets Fuengirola (ESP)
13.02.2016 European Open Rome (ITA)
19.02.2016 Grand Prix Dusseldorf (Dusseldorf, GER)
19-21.02.2016 ITC Dusseldorf (GER)
27.02.2016 European Open Warsaw (Varsovie, POL)
27.02.2016 Stage Anvers (BEL)

Mars 2016
03-07.03.2016 Panamerican Open Lima (PER)
05.03.2016 Championnat national individuel à la Coque (LUX)
05-06.03.2016 European Cup Uster Zurich (SUI)
09-14.03.2016 Panamerican Open Buenos Aires (ARG)
12.03.2016 Formation continue: Contre-attaques et enchaînements 9h30-12h00 à la Coque (LUX)
12.03.2016 Championnat d'Europe Juniors Coimbra (POR)
12.03.2016 European Cup Cadets Zagreb (CRO)
12-13.03.2016 African Open Casablanca (MAR)
13.03.2016 Tournoi à Soignies (BEL)
19-20.03.2016 ITC Speyer (GER)
25.03.2016 Grand Prix Tbilisi (GEO)

Avril 2016
01.04.2016 Grand Prix Samsun (TUR)
02.04.2016 European Cup Cadets Athènes (GRE)
10.04.2016 Lommel Soverein Cup
15-16.04.2016 Séminaire Wroclaw (POL)
20-23.04.2016 European Cup Kazan (RUS)
23.04.2016 Championnat national par équipes à la Coque (LUX)
30.04.2016 Formation continue: Travail Ne Waza 9h30-12h00 à la Coque (LUX)
30.04.2016 Championnat européen à Berlin (GER)

Mai 2016
06-08.05.2016 Grand Slam Baku (AZE)
07-08.05.2016 ITC St-Avold (FRA)
13-15.05.2016 Grand Prix Almaty (KAZ)
15-22.05.2016 OTC Antalya (TUR)
28.05.2016 Formation continue: Kata 9h30-12h00 à la Coque (LUX)
28-29.05.2016 Junior European Cup Leibnitz (AUT)
28-29.05.2016 Cadet European Cup Coimbra (POR)

Juin 2016
11.06.2016 Challenge de la ville de Differdange (JJJC Differdange)
11-12.06.2016 European Cup Celje (SLO)
19.06.2016 Youth Open Dudelange (JC Dudelange)
25.06.2016 Formation continue: révision avant examen 9h30-12h00 /14h00-16h00  examen à la Coque (LUX)
25-26.06.2016 Tournoi de la Jeunesse et stage à Beaufort (JC Beaufort)

Juillet 2016
01-02.07.2016 Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar (MON)
01-02.07.2016 European Cup Cadet Vantaa (FIN)
16-20.07.2016 Grand Slam Tyumen (RUS)
14-23.07.2016 ITC Fiesch (SUI)

Août 2016
01-02.08.2016 European Cup Junior Berlin (GER)
27-28.08.2016 European Cup Sarrebruck (GER)

Septembre 2016
10-11.09.2016 European Open Tallin (EST)
17.09.2016 Formation continue: Kata 9h30-12h00 à la Coque
23-25.09.2016 Grand Prix Zagreb (CRO)
24-25.09.2016 Warsaw Open (POL)

Octobre 2016
06.10.2016 Grand Prix Tashkent (UZB)
07-09.10.2016 Internationalm Bayern Cup (GER)
15.10.2016 Tournoi Judo pour Jeunes à Ettelbruck (JC Ettelbruck)
19.10.2016 Championnat National d'élite à Differdange (LUX)
19.10.2016 Interreg Championnat à Differdange (LUX)
28-30.10.2016 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi (UAE)

Novembre 2016
09.11.2016 Championnat National Elite U15/U18/U21

Décembre 2016

Calendrier Judo

Janvier 2018
14.01.2018         Kagami Biraki à Strassen
26.01.2018         Toutes Catégories FLAM


Février 2018
10.02.2018         Stage Kata FC-2 Kata à Strassen

Mars 2018
14.03.2018         Cours de recyclage arbitres et coachs à la Coque
17.03.2018         Championnat national individuel à la Coque
24.03.2018         Stage Kata FC-3 Gokio à la Coque

Avril 2018
14.04.2018         Stage Kata FC-4 UV IV-V (Ne waza) à Strassen
28.04.2018         International Kyu Cup

Mai 2018

05.05.2018        Championnat national par équipes à la Coque

Juin 2018
30.06.2018        FC-5 Révision générale Examen Kata à Strassen

Juillet 2018
07-08.07.2018   Stage pédagogique JC Esch avec Philippe Thomas

Septembre 2018
29.09.2018         Stage FC-6 Kata à Strassen

Octobre 2018

13.10.2018        Stage FC-7 UV II -III à Strassen

Novembre 2018
24.11.2018         FC-8 Révision générale Examen à Strassen